Intermediate JO 2006
2006 AAU Junior Olympic Games
Hampton Coliseum
Hampton, VA
Fax
8/3/2006

Meet Results

Level 8 - INT 8
Multiple Sessions Combined

 

Num

Name
Gym

Vault

Bars

Beam

Floor

AA

301

ANNELISE RENTAS
FL#1
 

8.700
1

8.850
2

9.225
1

9.075
1

35.850
1

300

CARLY DUVAL
FL#1
 

8.500
2

8.900
1

7.900
3

8.650
3

33.950
2

302

AMANDA SAMUEL
NE#3
 

8.450
3

8.150
3

8.600
2

8.700
2

33.900
3

303

JORDYN SAK
GA#1
 

8.200
4

7.750
4

7.700
4

8.400
4

32.050
4

This web page was generated by ProScore 4

Intermediate JO 2006
2006 AAU Junior Olympic Games
Hampton Coliseum
Hampton, VA
Fax
8/3/2006

Meet Results

Level 8 - INT 9
Multiple Sessions Combined

 

Num

Name
Gym

Vault

Bars

Beam

Floor

AA

310

TINA MERRIMAN
FGC#1
 

8.900
3T

9.375
1

9.525
1

9.100
3

36.900
1

313

REGAN CODY
FL#1
 

8.250
8

8.600
2T

9.125
2*

9.300
1

35.275
2T

309

LOGAN TUTTLE
FL#1
 

8.950
2

8.250
4

9.125
2*

8.950
6

35.275
2T

314

ASHLEY LEO
FL#1
 

8.650
5

8.600
2T

8.050
9

9.150
2

34.450
4

312

KATIE BENNETT
GA#1
 

9.200
1

8.100
5

7.600
10

9.075
4

33.975
5

311

TAYLOR BRUONDAGE
FGC#1
 

8.900
3T

6.750
10

9.050
4

8.750
8

33.450
6

307

TAYLOR RENFREE
NE#3
 

8.450
6

7.250
8

8.850
5

8.800
7

33.350
7

306

MARLEE MARINEY
GA#1
 

8.350
7

7.700
6

8.100
8

9.025
5

33.175
8

308

COLLEEN SALCINES
NE#3
 

8.100
9

7.150
9

8.650
6

8.450
9T

32.350
9

304

SAMANTHA HAMPSON
NE#3
 

7.850
10

7.400
7

8.575
7

8.450
9T

32.275
10

This web page was generated by ProScore 4

Intermediate JO 2006
2006 AAU Junior Olympic Games
Hampton Coliseum
Hampton, VA
Fax
8/3/2006

Meet Results

Level 8 - INT 10 YO
Multiple Sessions Combined

 

Num

Name
Gym

Vault

Bars

Beam

Floor

AA

3077

TAYLOR WALLACE
FL#1
 

8.750
3T

8.400
1T

8.900
3

9.175
1

35.225
1

3083

WHITNEY BROWN
FL#2
 

8.900
2

8.400
1T

8.650
6T

9.125
2

35.075
2

321

KATIE McCARTNEY
NE#1
 

8.450
8

8.350
3T

8.700
5

8.950
3T

34.450
3

322

ANNA SAMUEL
NE#1
 

9.050
1

8.150
5

8.650
6T

8.350
8

34.200
4

3082

KATIE MORAN
FL#2
 

8.500
7

7.700
8

9.000
2

8.700
5

33.900
5

331

SARAH PETIT
LE#1
 

8.250
9

8.350
3T

8.600
8

8.600
6

33.800
6

319

MIKAELA FAIRMAN
NE#1
 

8.750
3T

7.650
9

8.775
4

8.250
9

33.425
7

317

CONSTANCE ADAMS
FL#3
 

8.650
5

8.000
6

9.050
1

7.700
11

33.400
8

318

ANGELA BONAVITA
NE#3
 

8.000
11

7.400
11

8.200
9

8.950
3T

32.550
9

315

MICHAELA BARSAMIAH
NE#1
 

8.150
10

7.600
10

8.150
10

8.500
7

32.400
10

316

KAYLYN LARY
GA#1
 

8.600
6

7.800
7

7.950
11

7.850
10

32.200
11

This web page was generated by ProScore 4

Intermediate JO 2006
2006 AAU Junior Olympic Games
Hampton Coliseum
Hampton, VA
Fax
8/3/2006

Meet Results

Level 8 - INT 10 OLD
Multiple Sessions Combined

 

Num

Name
Gym

Vault

Bars

Beam

Floor

AA

327

MEAGHAN ROLLINS
FL#1
 

9.000
1

9.350
1

9.275
3

9.300
3

36.925
1

3079

AMANDA SCHREIBER
FL#2
 

8.850
4T

8.950
5

9.225
5

9.450
2

36.475
2

328

KRISTEN KUFNER
FL#1
 

8.950
2

9.225
2T

9.050
7

9.200
4

36.425
3

320

DEVAN GREEN
WI#1
 

8.700
7

9.175
4

9.300
2

8.750
6

35.925
4T

330

SYDNEY VAUGHN
LE#1
 

8.850
4T

9.225
2T

9.150
6

8.700
7

35.925
4T

324

TIFFANIE BASS
FL#1
 

8.650
8T

7.950
9

9.400
1

9.525
1

35.525
6

3080

KAITLYN SALSMAN
FL#1
 

8.650
8T

8.450
7

9.250
4

9.100
5

35.450
7

326

ALEXIS GRAY
FL#3
 

8.450
10

8.650
6

8.500
9

8.050
11

33.650
8

325

CHELSEA BRENNEN
FL#3
 

8.800
6

8.050
8

8.050
11

8.500
8

33.400
9

3078

RACHEL SOUTH
FL
#3
 

8.900
3

7.400
11

8.200
10

8.450
9

32.950
10

332

SAMANTHA DEHOFF
LE#1
 

8.150
11

7.800
10

8.600
8

8.300
10

32.850
11

This web page was generated by ProScore 4

Intermediate JO 2006
2006 AAU Junior Olympic Games
Hampton Coliseum
Hampton, VA
Fax
8/3/2006

Meet Results

Level 8 - INT 11 YO
Multiple Sessions Combined

 

Num

Name
Gym

Vault

Bars

Beam

Floor

AA

343

SAMANTHA GORDON
FGC#1
 

9.250
1

9.600
1

9.375
2

9.400
1

37.625
1

3081

NICOLE RUSSELL
FL#2
 

8.350
5

8.700
3

9.300
3

8.925
3

35.275
2

347

MARIA RIENZI
LE#1
 

8.450
3

8.200
5

9.500
1

8.800
4

34.950
3

346

ALLISON RENTAS
FL#2
 

8.400
4

9.000
2

8.050
4

9.325
2

34.775
4

337

ARIEL ORTEGA-PEREZ
GA
#1
 

9.200
2

8.250
4

7.500
7

8.500
6

33.450
5

333

JACKIE ARGANAT
NE#1
 

8.300
6

8.150
6

7.950
5

8.250
7

32.650
6

338

LAUREN PARDEE
NE#3
 

8.000
7

7.150
7

7.800
6

8.750
5

31.700
7

This web page was generated by ProScore 4

Intermediate JO 2006
2006 AAU Junior Olympic Games
Hampton Coliseum
Hampton, VA
Fax
8/3/2006

Meet Results

Level 8 - INT 11 OLD
Multiple Sessions Combined

 

Num

Name
Gym

Vault

Bars

Beam

Floor

AA

342

ANNA RODRIGUEZ
FL#1
 

8.900
4

9.475
1

9.750
1

9.850
1

37.975
1

335

TAYLOR BRANTLEY
GA#1
 

9.050
1

8.250
4

9.050
3

9.425
2

35.775
2

340

CHRISTINA YANNATOS
NE#3
 

9.000
2T

8.100
5

9.325
2

9.000
4

35.425
3

334

STEPHANIE AMARAL
NE#1
 

8.800
5T

8.900
2

8.050
8

8.850
6T

34.600
4

344

KATIE DESORCY
FL#3
 

8.800
5T

8.675
3

8.100
7

8.700
8

34.275
5

336

MALLORY MIEDEMA
FGC#1
 

9.000
2T

7.750
7

8.650
4

8.850
6T

34.250
6

345

MICHELLE MAHANEY
FL#2
 

8.800
5T

8.000
6

8.250
6

8.950
5

34.000
7

339

BRIANA SILVA
NE#3
 

8.250
8

7.650
8

8.550
5

9.150
3

33.600
8

This web page was generated by ProScore 4

Intermediate JO 2006
2006 AAU Junior Olympic Games
Hampton Coliseum
Hampton, VA
Fax
8/3/2006

Meet Results

Level 8 - INT 12 YO
Multiple Sessions Combined

 

Num

Name
Gym

Vault

Bars

Beam

Floor

AA

369

KAYLA COLLINS
GA#1
 

9.050
4T

9.400
3T

9.450
5T

9.600
1T

37.500
1

366

SAVANA BAILEY
GA#1
 

8.600
13

9.550
1

9.725
2

9.600
1T

37.475
2

351

COURTNEY DETRINGO
FL#1
 

9.100
1T

9.125
7

9.750
1

9.250
6

37.225
3

350

MADDISON MAGAN
FL#1
 

8.900
8T

9.300
6

9.550
4

9.275
5

37.025
4

355

BRITTANY ANDERSON
FL#1
 

8.750
11T

9.425
2

9.075
8

9.350
4

36.600
5

373

AUTUMN KELLER
GA#1
 

9.100
1T

9.400
3T

9.000
9

8.875
11T

36.375
6

353

BRIANNA LOHMANN
FGC#1
 

9.100
1T

9.375
5

8.800
10

8.750
13

36.025
7

372

JESSICA KANNAM
NE#2
 

8.900
8T

8.700
9

9.450
5T

8.875
11T

35.925
8

354

BRITTANY TANNER
GA#1
 

9.050
4T

8.125
11

9.575
3

9.000
8T

35.750
9

348

ALEXANDRIA NICHOLS
FL#1
 

8.500
14

9.000
8

8.100
13

9.425
3

35.025
10

364

CASSIE CLAWSON
SP#1
 

8.750
11T

7.600
15

9.300
7

9.000
8T

34.650
11

365

DESARE ARRUDA
NE#3
 

8.850
10

7.650
14

8.350
11

9.150
7

34.000
12

368

SYDNY CALDWELL
GA#3
 

8.950
6*

8.050
12

7.750
14

9.000
8T

33.750
13T

358

MIKENNA BOWEN
LE#1
 

8.950
6*

8.150
10

8.250
12

8.400
14

33.750
13T

357

NATALIE KRAMER
SC #1
 

8.250
15

7.700
13

7.500
15

7.450
15

30.900
15

This web page was generated by ProScore 4

Intermediate JO 2006
2006 AAU Junior Olympic Games
Hampton Coliseum
Hampton, VA
Fax
8/3/2006

Meet Results

Level 8 - INT 12 OLD
Multiple Sessions Combined

 

Num

Name
Gym

Vault

Bars

Beam

Floor

AA

356

GABRIELA AMARCHAND
FL#1
 

9.300
1

8.825
4

9.550
2

9.550
1

37.225
1

374

MEGAN LAPP
NE#1
 

9.000
3

9.275
1

9.675
1

9.200
2

37.150
2

352

KATLEEN YBARRA
FL#1
 

8.900
4T

8.700
5T

9.300
3

9.075
3

35.975
3

361

MELISSA RIVERS
NE#2
 

8.900
4T

9.150
2T

8.875
6

8.900
4

35.825
4

371

MEGAN FENTON
NE#2
 

9.225
2

8.700
5T

9.050
4

8.350
10

35.325
5

376

LAURA QUINN
WI#1
 

8.700
6T

9.150
2T

8.400
10

8.650
7

34.900
6

370

ELIZA DOANE
NE#3
 

8.600
8

7.875
10

8.800
7

8.850
5

34.125
7

360

ALEXANDRA RECHEN
NE#3
 

8.250
10

8.500
8

8.725
8

8.250
11

33.725
8

359

NATALIE HOUSER
LE#1
 

8.150
11

8.650
7

8.500
9

8.200
12

33.500
9

363

BROOKLYN SOUTHWICK
SP#1
 

8.700
6T

8.050
9

8.150
12

8.400
9

33.300
10

375

ERICA MOLA
NE#2
 

8.300
9

7.750
11

8.375
11

8.675
6

33.100
11

367

CINDY BRIGGS
NE#3
&nb